Wesleyan College 0

0-13, 0-8 USA South

N.C. Wesleyan 3

7-12, 5-3 USA South

1st2nd3rdFinal
Wesleyan College78100
N.C. Wesleyan2525253
October 01, 2016 at 7:00pm
Rocky Mount, N.C.
Attendance: 105
Wesleyan CollegeATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Jade Murphy3000.0000000000000.0
12Malae Fiaseu38419.2110005410009.0
13Hannah Straut3001.0009000300000.0
15Nadia Hernandez33414-.0711004400003.0
4Labinalis Rodriguez3000.0000000000000.0
6Sarah Carter3117.0000014000001.0
7Peri Staples3115.0000033100001.0
TOTALS3131046.06510041612100014.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
14416.000
25211.273
34419.000
Total Team Blocks: 1.0
N.C. WesleyanATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
14Taylor Smith11011.0000220000003.0
20Emily McLain1002.0000000000000.0
22Tori Stewart1304.7500000000003.0
3Ayla Brewer1001.0003100000001.0
7Hannah Huls3000.0000000000000.0
8Samantha Morton2102.5000000000001.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10Morgan Townsend31011.0000100000002.0
12Andrea Johnson2203.6670000020104.0
13Ashley Williams2305.6000200000005.0
15Haileigh Riesenbeck1000.0002000000000.0
18Aneisha Felton2103.3330000000001.0
19Autumn Spence23031.0000200000005.0
2Yasmin Alexander21011.0000200000003.0
21Hannah Thrasher2618.62505102000011.0
4Christina Huber1000.0000000000000.0
6Catelyn Cink2001.0006000000000.0
9Casey Young1000.0000100000001.0
TOTALS322135.6001116302201040.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
18113.538
27010.700
37012.583
Total Team Blocks: 2.0