Wesleyan College 0

0-12, 0-7 USA South

Mary Baldwin 3

4-14, 1-7 USA South

1st2nd3rdFinal
Wesleyan College10790
Mary Baldwin2525253
October 01, 2016 at 5:00pm
Rocky Mount, N.C.
Attendance: 75
Wesleyan CollegeATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
12Malae Fiaseu3259-.3330013211003.5
13Hannah Straut3013-.3336000001010.5
14Katie Claycomb1001.0000000000000.0
15Nadia Hernandez3236-.1670014301102.5
4Labinalis Rodriguez3000.0000020100000.0
6Sarah Carter3008.0000004101000.5
7Peri Staples3229.0000124000003.0
TOTALS361136-.139616157141110.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
12516-.188
2139-.222
33311.000
Total Team Blocks: 3.0
Mary BaldwinATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Xenna Belfield3000.0001201200002.0
12Farrah Fullerton3608.7500220001008.5
14Jessica Hickman39313.46201000000010.0
2Reilly Kelly31011.00016210100003.0
21Makayla Scott3124-.2500000100001.0
4Katelyn Rice39112.66704101010013.5
5Brittany Sharon3000.0000410000004.0
6Tamia Baker-Johnson1000.0000010000000.0
8Brenda Korlison3507.7140000000005.0
TOTALS331645.5561715615020047.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
115421.524
27213.385
39011.818
Total Team Blocks: 1.0