Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Sat. 5 Pensacola Christian # Final L, 60-50
Thu. 10 at Toccoa Falls # Final W, 78-58
Tue. 15 at Berry Final L, 83-49
Sun. 20 Sewanee Final L, 78-50
Tue. 22 at Oglethorpe Final L, 92-29
Sat. 26 Mary Baldwin Final L, 43-42
Wed. 30 Berry Final L, 79-40
 
December
Sat. 3 at Pensacola Christian Final L, 71-61
Tue. 6 Hiwassee Final L, 43-41
 
January
Wed. 4 at Judson (AL) Final W, 69-48
Sat. 7 at LaGrange * Final L, 71-33
Sun. 8 at Huntingdon * Final L, 76-46
Wed. 11 at Agnes Scott * Final L, 65-50
Sat. 14 at Piedmont * Final L, 64-55
Sun. 15 at Salem * Final L, 59-49
Fri. 20 Covenant * Final L, 78-62
Sat. 21 Maryville (Tenn.) * Final L, 68-40
Sat. 28 Piedmont * Final L, 80-47
Sun. 29 Salem * Final - OT L, 63-62
 
February
Wed. 1 Judson (AL) Final W, 75-66
Fri. 3 at Covenant * Final L, 75-51
Sat. 4 at Maryville (Tenn.) * Final L, 60-47
Tue. 7 Agnes Scott * Final - 2OT W, 64-63
Sat. 11 LaGrange * Final L, 84-73
Sun. 12 Huntingdon * Final L, 73-59
Thu. 16 Toccoa Falls Final W, 83-54
 
November
Wed. 15 Toccoa Falls Final W, 90-53
Mon. 20 Berry Final L, 55-46
Tue. 28 at Huntingdon * Final L, 66-48
 
December
Fri. 1 Brevard Final L, 61-41
Sat. 2 Berea * Final L, 78-46
 
January
Tue. 2 at Sewanee Final L, 81-55
Thu. 4 Judson (AL) Final W, 88-44
Sat. 6 Maryville (Tenn.) * Final L, 72-43
Tue. 9 at Agnes Scott * Final L, 51-45
Thu. 11 Pensacola Christian Final W, 60-50
Sat. 13 at Brevard Final L, 72-47
Sun. 14 at Piedmont * Final L, 75-31
Fri. 19 at Maryville (Tenn.) * Postponed
Tue. 23 Trinity Baptist Final W, 77-43
Thu. 25 at LaGrange * Final L, 73-58
Sat. 27 Agnes Scott * Final - 2OT L, 78-77
Tue. 30 at Covenant * Final L, 72-46
 
February
Thu. 1 at Berea * Final L, 83-32
Fri. 2 at Maryville (Tenn.) * Final L, 78-32
Sun. 4 Huntingdon * Final L, 64-49
Wed. 7 LaGrange * Final L, 76-58
Fri. 9 Covenant * Final L, 86-58
Sun. 11 Piedmont * Final L, 69-50
Tue. 13 at Berry Final L, 78-58
Sat. 17 at Trinity Baptist Final W, 74-62
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event